EAST ANGLIAN LABRADOR RETRIEVER CLUB OPEN SHOW, 1st NOVEMBER 2015

JUDGE~ Mrs Patricia Ayres (Musubi)

Best In Show McLellan's Pol Ch Saranden Comanche Jw Shcm

Reserve Best In Show Deane's Mattand Classic Edition At Tanronens

Best Opposite Sex Deane's Mattand Classic Edition At Tanronens

Best Puppy In Show McLellan's Titan Herbu Zadora For Saranden (Imp Pol)

Best Veteran In Show McLellan's Pol Ch Saranden Comanche Jw Shcm

Class 1, Minor Puppy Dog (1,0)
1stHayward's Donacre Peaky Blinder
Class 2, Puppy Dog (3,1)
1stMcLellan's Titan Herbu Zadora For Saranden (Imp Pol)
2ndSchopen's Barnagrow Busted
Class 3, Junior Dog (6,1)
1stPercival's Wynfaul The Wizard
2ndCrocker-Williams' Alkhamhurst Russell Square
3rdHayward's Donacre D'artagnan
ResEdwards' Chelmscote Irish Truffle
VhcTasker's Richbourne One For The Road With Kindercroft
Class 4, Maiden Dog (1,0)
1stAndrews' Creamwood Silver Frost
Class 5, Novice Dog (2,1)
1stTasker's Richbourne One For The Road With Kindercroft
Class 6, Undergraduate Dog (4,0)
1stPercival's Wynfaul The Wizard
2ndCauston's Cedatrees Indiana Jones
3rdEdwards' Chelmscote Irish Truffle
ResTasker's Richbourne One For The Road With Kindercroft
Class 7, Post Graduate Dog (2,0)
1stWatkins' Amberwatch Cavanaugh
2ndGentleman's Ballyduff Blackcap At Embletay
Class 8, Limit Dog (4,2)
1stLesley's Steeleigh Secrets Out Jw
2ndCauston's Cedartrees Jack In The Box
Class 9, Open Dog (2,1)
1stFaulkner's Lewisan Likely Lad
Class 10, Minor Puppy Bitch (3,3)
Class 11, Puppy Bitch (1,0)
1stLesley's Steeleigh Here At Last
Class 12, Junior Bitch (6,1)
1stDeane's Mattand Classic Edition At Tanronens
2ndLesley's Steeleigh Surprise Surprise
3rdPercival's Wynfaul Thanks A Million
ResMitchell's Callyswood Caitlin
VhcBysouth's Alkhamhurst Mayfair At Luckswarren
Class 13, Maiden Bitch (4,1)
1stLesley's Steeleigh Surprise Surprise
2ndHallum's Callyswood Clover At Damaha
3rdBradley's Allenie's Andromeda
Class 14, Novice Bitch (4,0)
1stLesley's Steeleigh Surprise Surprise
2ndEdwards' Chelmscote Pebbles
3rdWojcik's Courtrose Celtic Ivy
ResHallum's Callyswood Clover At Damaha
Class 15, Undergraduate Bitch (5,0)
1stMcLellan's Timouron Sioux For Saranden
2ndCroxford's Marililabs Golden Girl
3rdWojcik's Courtrose Celda
ResPercival's Wynfaul Thanks A Million
VhcCoddington's Genisval's Palm Springs
Class 16, Post Graduate Bitch (8,3)
1stDavies' Driffold Daisy Baggins
2ndSchopen's Barnagrow Nuala
3rdWatkins' Amberwatch Tempest
ResWojcik's Courtrose Sweet Nell
VhcBysouth's Halloran Phoenix Over Luckswarren
Class 17, Limit Bitch (4,2)
1stWatkins' Amberwatch Gift Of Juno
2ndFalkner's Lewisan Leading Light
Class 18, Open Bitch (4,3)
1stGanney And Hepper's Mardas Ramona Chase Jw
Class 19, Veteran Dog Or Bitch (8,4)
1stMcLellan's Pol Ch Saranden Comanche Jw Shcm
2ndFalkner's Lewisan Look At Me
3rdGanney's Allenies Gabriella For Darrabol
ResWatkins' Lembas Saving Grace At Amberwatch
Class 20, Brace(3,3)

Championship Show Results

2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 JT16 2017

Open Show Results

2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017